รายชื่อผู้สำเร็จการศึกษา

SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT

  • Bachelor of Business Administration Program in Management (International Program)
    Ms. Orraporn Cleedeang
    Mr. Rath Jongcharoenkitchai
  • Bachelor of Business Administration Program in Finance and Accounting (International Program)
    Mr. Bicun Liu
    Mr. Bingnan Wang
    Mr. Bowen Ma
    Ms. Geyue Wang
    Mr. Haobin Weng
    Mr. Haotian Wang
    Mr. Haozhe Wang
    Mr. Lianzhe Li
    Mr. Qingwei Chen
    Ms. Qionghua Zeng
    Mr. Rundong Xu
    Mr. Weirui Wu
    Mr. Yangfan Xiao
    Ms. Yanwen Rong
    Ms. Yingnan Li
    Mr. Yuxin Zeng
    Mr. Zezhen Ying
    Ms. Ziqi Liu
    Mr. Zhaoming Jin
    Mr. Zichang Liu
  • Bachelor of Business Administration Program in Hospitality and Tourism Management with First Class Honours (International Program)
    Mr. Ziyou Ren
  • Bachelor of Business Administration Program in Hospitality and Tourism Management with Second Class Honours (International Program)
    Ms. Xiwen Zheng
    Mr. Yang Yu
    Mr. Zhongyi Liu
  • Bachelor of Business Administration Program in Hospitality and Tourism Management (International Program)
    Mr. Jiaxiang Li
    Mr. Liang Hu
    Ms. Qianyao Lei
    Mr. Zhongsen Zhu
    Mr. Ziqi Li
  • Bachelor of Business Administration Program in International Trade (International Program)
    Mr. Baoyu Huang
    Ms. Chenliang Wang
    Mr. Deyan Pan
    Mr. Haolin Wang
    Mr. Xiangjun Yin
    Mr. Yi Liu
    Mr. Yuefei Long
    Mr. Zhangzhe Fang
    Mr. Zhao Wang
    Mr. Zhenhuan Zhou
    Mr. Zuguang Sun
  • Master of Business Administration Program in Management (International Program)
    Ms. Kyi May Thaw
    Mrs. Thida Lwin @Thida Oo
    Ms. Zin Nyo Aye
  • Master of Business Administration Program in Management
    Mr. Phongthep Koshayodhin
  • Master of Business Administration Program in Accounting (International Program)
    Mr. Cheng Tang
    Mr. Chenghai Liang
    Mr. Chengxing Lu
    Mr. Dekun Han
    Mr. Deyuan Ding
    Ms. Fan Yang
    Mr. Fei Jia
    Mr. Hengqi Li
    Mr. Heng Wang
    Ms. Hui Jiang
    Mr. Jingxuan Li
    Ms. Jin Lu
    Mr. Le Li
    Mr. Lin Li
    Ms. Ling Cao
    Mr. Mengdi Yin
    Mrs. Moyi Bai
    Ms. Qiqi Fan
    Ms. Wen Ou
    Ms. Xiaojie Sui
    Ms. Xiaoran Liu
    Ms. Xiaoying Zhang
    Ms. Yao Sun
    Ms. Yaqian Qiu
    Mr. Yazhou Wang
    Ms. Yilin Zhang
    Mr. Yuanbo Liu
    Ms. Ziqing Liu
  • Doctor of Philosophy Program in Management (International Program)
    Ms. Atiporn Gerdruang
    Mrs. Chantip Chamdermpadejsuk
    Mr. Drona Lal Puri
    Mr. Eksiri Niyomsilp
    Ms. Gang Chen
    Ms. Haiying Liu
    Ms. Hui Liu
    Mr. Jen Lomethong
    Ms. Juan Zhang
    Mrs. Li Sun
    Ms. Lina She
    Mr. Lu Suo
    Mr. Mark Adrian Azavedo
    Mr. Meng Kang
    Mr. Ming Li
    Mr. Minyang Zhang
    Ms. Panita Preechawong
    Mr. Qiuyang Bai
    Ms. Ran Li
    Ms. Sandi Win
    Mr. Somrerk Kanwivat
    Mrs. Venus Dennen Claver
    Ms. Xian Guo
  • Doctor of Business Administration Program in Management
    Ms. Angkana Phiewla-or
    Ms. Kanokpan Yanpirat
    Ms. Lakkanawan Panchana
    Ms. Natenapa Suebkatunyoo
    Group Captain. Nattapat Ruaengmaneeya
    Ms. Piangduan Kerd-umpang
    Ms. Purinet Buasup
    Ms. Rong Huang
    Ms. Sutheemon Chongsiriroj
    Ms. Varutthaya Varothai
    Mrs.Wannaporn Buddhapoompitak

SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHONOLOGY

  • Bachelor of Science Program in Computer Science with First Class Honours (International Program)
    Ms. Paweenuch Asavakijtananont
  • Bachelor of Science Program in Computer Science  (International Program)
    Mr. Watcharapol Tiangtham
    Mr. Tanyakron Sujinprum
  • Doctor of Philosophy Program in Information Technology (International Program)
    Mr. Mohamed Omar Abdullahi
    Mr. Salah Ali Hassan
  • Doctor of Philosophy Program in Information Technology
    Mr. Charn Kulthavarakorn
    Ms. Galayapha Lekvanijthamvitak
    Mrs. Natedao Thotharat
    Mr. Prasitchai Veerayuttwilai
    Mrs. Wanpen Pengsomboon
    Ms. Waratsayaree Jirapatcharoen
    Mrs. Wimalyn Bovenizer

INSTITUTE OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND GOVERNANCE

  • Bachelor of Public Administration with First Class Honours
    Ms. Aina Nima
    Ms. Aisoh Yala
    Ms. Ampa Samaebakor
    Ms. Arminoh Itae
    Ms. Ifteena Pongpairotsanti
    Ms. Madeeha Tamaeh
    Ms. Naemah Jehlong
    Ms. Nasifah Panaema
    Ms. Sofiyah Heng
    Ms. Suraiya Waha
  • Bachelor of Public Administration with Second Class Honours
    Mr. Muhammatasmin Mama
  • Bachelor of Public Administration
    Mr. Akarachai Donwang
    Mr. Bareeya Hayeehama
    Mr. Furkon Salaeh
    Ms. Husna Jehma
    Mr. Itsamal Samoh
    Ms. Jehfaridah Arlee
    Ms. Kareemah Mama
    Mr. Maruwan Hayeedoloh
    Mr. Masofee Jehmang
    Mr. Muhammad Cheming
    Ms. Nasuha Jehlong
    Ms. Natkritta Aonkerdkaew
    Ms. Nattanan Yamsakulna
    Mr. Rofeekee Thanomrak
    Ms. Rohanee Masaekamuning
    Ms. Rosita U-soh
    Ms. Rusmee Dueramae
    Mr. Sanoosee Patehloh
    Mr. Suhaimin Khami
    Mr. Sumsu Wama
    Ms. Yunainah Pulae
  • Doctor of Public Administration Program in Public Administration
    Phrakhru Sakornthamprasit Bunlert Sainetr
    Phramaha Kanong Chankamloi
    Phramaha Somkid Malaithong
    Pol.Col. Aganit Danpitaksat
    Ms. Araya Cheesangworn
    Pol.Sub-Lt. Chaovarit Boriboonrat
    Pol.Sen.Sgt.Maj. Chatchai Namsnok
    Mr. Dhanakorn Poonpinyosak
    Ms. Katesuda Insarai
    Mr. Narong Rungtanawong
    Ms. Nittaya Meephum
    Mrs. Prachumporn Niratsayakul
    Pol.Sen.Sgt.Maj. Ratakit Yaimai
    Mr. Saharat Kulsri
    Pol.Lt.Col. Samang Khaosaard
    Pol.Sen.Sgt.Maj. Samrith Krasang
    Acting Sub Lt. Sirapong Pokinwonghiran
    Mr. Theerapol Karnchanakas
    Pol.Sub-Lt. Teerayut Jongsiri
    Mrs. Uraporn Dechkerd
    Mr. Watcharaphol Phopoonsak
    Ms. Wipawan Homhuandee

SCHOOL OF NURSING

  • Bachelor of Nursing Science with Second Class Honours
    Ms. Haruethai Chokmor
    Mr. Kitsakon Khumsawang
    Ms. Orawan Bunchan
    Ms. Siriporn Wanpen
  • Bachelor of Nursing Science
    Mr. Ammarin Srisawat
    Ms. Amonrat A-runrat
    Ms. Chatsuda Wongto
    Ms. Chitchanok Phuchaaum
    Ms. Cholticha Wangsongchan
    Ms. Chompoonuch Khemsri
    Ms. Chotika Prompakdee
    Ms. Chularat Phopad
    Ms. Duangphorn Boonsom
    Ms. Fathima Yunuh
    Ms. Firdaus Kado
    Ms. Jaranya Sihamat
    Ms. Jeerawan Suphasathian
    Ms. Jetsupa Klangnarong
    Ms. Jittraporn Poolinlai
    Ms. Junjira Yothathorn
    Ms. Kamontip Nawan
    Ms. Kanlayanee Jaisue
    Ms. Kantima Plaord
    Ms. Kanyapat Wisessri
    Ms. Khwanrudee Phonnak
    Ms. Kunthida Wannakit
    Ms. Manatsawee Sontong
    Ms. Minthra Imlaew
    Ms. Nampet Anarat
    Ms. Nanthana Saensradee
    Ms. Nattanicha Limudomsup
    Ms. Nattaporn Rodklang
    Ms. Natthanich Sasirattanakankul
    Ms. Nittaya Poonthaisong
    Ms. Nittiya Kongin
    Ms. Nuengluethai Kunchaethong
    Mr. Nutthawat Matrit
    Ms. Orasa Pukkamanang
    Ms. Palita Sroipho
    Ms. Panadda Paokaew
    Ms. Pannipa Janton
    Ms. Parichat Salupphol
    Ms. Patcharawan Thobwong
    Mr. Peerapong Tongsopondon
    Ms. Penporn Pookhaengmok
    Ms. Pichaya Haruenjak
    Ms. Pilaiwan Manpratum
    Ms. Pitchayada Maithong
    Ms. Piyanuch Putthaiwan
    Ms. Pongluck Kongklom
    Ms. Porntiwa Pormchaiya
    Ms. Punthipa Chueanongthon
    Ms. Rabeeah Daeboh
    Ms. Ratchadaporn Phoomee
    Ms. Ratchaneekon Kongya
    Ms. Rungnapa Chanahan
    Ms. Saneeyah Samalo
    Ms. Saovalak Srichaliaw
    Ms. Saowalak Bothai
    Ms. Sararat Kaewka
    Mr. Seksan Promsopa
    Ms. Siriporn Donmo
    Ms. Sirirat Tingchart
    Ms. Sitarin Tasanangam
    Ms. Soiysuda Kala
    Ms. Sujittra Saenkrajai
    Ms. Sunita Yaya
    Ms. Suporntip Sirijan
    Ms. Suwanan Pisut
    Ms. Suwanan Sawandwangkuang
    Ms. Suwapat Ngamchavepan
    Ms. Suwimol Srisanngam
    Ms. Tawinan Malai
    Ms. Thanyaret Phuwadsai
    Ms. Thicumporn Huaithaisong
    Mr. Todsapon Intachen
    Ms. Todsawan Fakklang
    Ms. Waheedah Samalo
    Ms. Wannisa Untama
    Ms. Warunee Kamla
    Ms. Wirasa Kotpoo
    Ms. Yotaka Jeangpri
Scroll Up